Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Aehling BernadetteCDU 
Ahrens Andreas 29.10.2015
Al-Attar Dr. HassanFDP 
Artmeyer LudwigDIE GRÜNEN26.08.2015
Augat WilfriedSPD17.06.2014
Averkamp Dr. MarieleCDU17.06.2014
Ballenthin EckartCDU17.06.2014
Bartels RüdigerDIE GRÜNEN09.03.2017
Battefeld JörgUWG17.06.2014
Bauhaus CajusDIE LINKE21.10.2014
Baumgart Martin 31.03.2019
Becker MajaDIE GRÜNEN 
Benda Max 12.10.2016
Benning Ludger 31.03.2019
Berardis BarbaraJugendwerk Stadtlohn e.V.09.12.2015
Berger Christian 10.11.2017
Berghaus JosefUWG17.06.2014
Berning ArnoCDU 
Bertram RalfCDU28.06.2018
Biela ClaudiaSPD 
Bijaouan JamalFDP17.06.2014
Bleker WernerUWG 
Blicker Rudolf 13.07.2017
Blickmann Kordula  
Boland MichaelCDU 
Brandt RobertLINKE/PIRATEN 
Breuer HeidiLINKE/PIRATEN09.01.2017
Brinkhaus JosefBereich BK Borken28.01.2019
Brun AnnetteCDU 
Bruns-Schmeing AnnetteUWG17.06.2014
Brüninghaus ErnstLINKE/PIRATEN 
Brömmelhues HeinrichUWG17.06.2014
Buchecker MarvinSPD04.02.2019
Busen KarlheinzFDP02.07.2014
Buskase HeidiSPD 
Bühs BirgitSPD 
Bürger FriederikeDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Bürger TobiasFDP17.06.2014
Büscher BarbaraCDU 
Böcker ReinhardFDP17.06.2014
Bölker Heiner 31.03.2019
Cichon Sandra  
Conrad AnnegretSPD27.06.2018
Daniels Dr. AlbertFDP 
Dannenbaum AngelikaUWG 
Demes AnnetteCDU 
Denkler AgnesUWG 
Dirks GüntherFDP17.06.2014
Ebbing BrigitteUWG 
Ebbing WilhelmUWG 
Egger Hans-PeterCDU 
Eichholz Dr. FabianBischöfl. Generalvikariat - Regionalbüro Kinder-uJugendseelsorge 
Eisele DietmarDIE GRÜNEN 
Elpers Heinz-JosefCDU 
Emmrich HorstUWG 
Engbers FrankCDU 
Enning-Harmann Rudolf 31.03.2019
Epping ManfredDIE GRÜNEN27.05.2015
Eusterfeldhaus ThomasCDU17.06.2014
Fasselt Andreas 31.03.2019
Feldhaus MatthiasDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Fellerhoff JürgenCDU 
Fischer Hans-GeorgSPD 
Franke BrigittaBereich Förderschule31.07.2017
Frieler MarcCDU17.06.2014
Förster FriedrichLINKE/PIRATEN14.02.2019
Gabbe BiancaCDU08.01.2016
Gabbe SvenCDU 
Gabler TorstenDIE GRÜNEN 
Garvert MagdaleneCDU 
Gausling HeinzUWG 
Gebbing HermannFDP 
Gebing EdgarFDP 
Geisler Heike 30.11.2017
Geringhoff RalfCDU 
Gertz Ute 17.06.2014
Geuting Paul  
Gewering HeinzCDU17.06.2014
Gewering HeinzCDU 
Gliem HelgaDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Grawunder SaschaFDP30.09.2014
Grewing Michael 03.12.2018
Grothues Hubert  
Gühnen UlrichCDU 
Haddick Rudolf  
Hagemann HildegundeDIE GRÜNEN 
Harks OtgerSPD 
Hartmann RogerVertreter ev. Kirche 
Haveresch ReinhardSPD17.06.2014
Hegering StefanCDU30.06.2018
Heitmann AlfredAfD 
Helmert TheoSPD12.02.2018
Heming AlexanderLINKE/PIRATEN 
Hendriks BertaCDU 
Henrichs RichardDIE GRÜNEN 
Hertz MichaelSPD17.06.2014
Hildring HermannCDU 
Hillenbrand Martin 31.03.2019
Himmel Volker JürgenCDU 
Hoffmann OlafDIE GRÜNEN27.05.2015
Hoffschlag Martin  
Hoffstedde JürgenUWG08.01.2016
Hollekamp EwaldFDP17.06.2014
Holtwisch Dr. Christoph  
Holtwisch Karl-Heinz 17.06.2014
Hoppe WolfgangDIE GRÜNEN 
Horst ReinhardFDP 
Huesmann MartinParität. Wohlfahrtsverband 
Hund HansCDU17.06.2014
Höink Christel  
Hörster Dr. Ansgar  
Hösing MichaelCDU 
Hövener StefanUWG17.06.2014
Janning Alfred 11.09.2017
Januschewski DamianFDP 
Jasper MarkusCDU 
Jediß IrisUWG 
Jormann Bernadette 17.06.2014
Jürgens SonjaSPD27.03.2019
Kaczmarsch Lutz 31.03.2019
Kamps MatthiasCDU23.06.2016
Kampshoff Elmar F.UWG17.06.2014
Kassner RichardSPD 
Kauling-Alfert ChristianDie Linke 
Keizers PetraFDP17.06.2014
Kemink JörgUWG21.02.2018
Kemper Alfredparteilos27.05.2015
Kemper Benedikt 17.06.2014
Kemper BjörnFDP17.06.2014
Kemper JanSPD 
Kendzierski GünterCDU 
Kerkhoff Thomas 09.12.2015
Kersting Wilfried  
Ketteler TanjaDIE GRÜNEN 
Kipp UlrichCDU 
Kirchner UlrichBereich BK Bocholt31.07.2016
Kisfeld Alfons 31.03.2019
Kisfeld JohannesUWG 
Klein WolfgangFDP 
Klein-Uebbing Michael  
Kleweken Friedhelm  
Kliem Sigrid  
Klinkhammer RolfFDP17.06.2014
Klöcker Ernst  
Klöpper HendrikCDU 
Knipping JürgenCDU 
Kolks Ulrich  
Konniger HeinzUWG17.06.2014
Konrad LudgerCDU 
Koop StephanUWG 
Koop VerenaUWG17.06.2014
Korte EikeCDU16.06.2014
Krafczyk MarkusUWG 
Kramer WolfgangSPD17.06.2014
Krasenbrink BernhardCDU17.06.2014
Krause HerbertDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Krüger SandraDIE GRÜNEN 
Kuiper ManfredSPD 
Kuzu KathrinDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Kwiatkowski LukasCDU 
Kühlkamp Isabella 08.11.2018
Küstner-Rensing FranzLINKE/PIRATEN 
Käufer Dorothee 25.09.2018
König AnneCDU 
Könning HelmutStadt Stadtlohn 
Könning ManfredFDP 
Lammers GuidoCDU 
Lammersmann BernhardFDP17.06.2014
Lanfer Markus  
Lange HanneUWG 
Lange Winfried 31.05.2017
Langehaneberg BertholdCDU 
Lefert Heinrich 31.03.2019
Leinen JosefUWG17.06.2014
Lensing BernhardDIE GRÜNEN11.02.2019
Lensing PaulCDU31.12.2017
Lentfort SandraDIE GRÜNEN 
Lindenhahn ElisabethSPD 
Ludwig GerhardSPD 
Ludwig Klaus-DieterDIE GRÜNEN 
Lübbering HeinrichCDU 
Lüdtke RudiFDP 
Lünterbusch Dr. Christoph  
Löchteken Franz-Josef 09.03.2017
Löckener ElisabethDIE GRÜNEN19.02.2015
Lönker-Rduch GiselheidDIE GRÜNEN 
Maring Nina ChristinaDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Martsch ChristinaDIE GRÜNEN 
Maus JohannesCDU 
Mazur Wolfgang KurtDIE LINKE17.06.2014
Meiners Johann  
Merschhemke ValentinCDU 
Meyermann KlausSPD17.06.2014
Middeler Dr. Martin 26.10.2016
Mikosch-Eimann KarinSPD28.10.2014
Müller-Butzkamm GisaDIE GRÜNEN 
Mäteling ManfredSPD 
Möllenkotte HelmutCDU 
Möller Gerda-MarieUWG17.06.2014
Nagel PetraUWG 
Nicolai-Koß Volker  
Niehoff KlausFDP17.06.2014
Niemeyer Burkhard  
Niemeyer DominiqueSPD 
Niestegge LudwigSPD 
Nießing Norbert  
Nitsch UlrikeSPD 
Nitsche BastianFDP 
Noldes HeinrichFDP17.06.2014
Nordholt HeikoSPD 
Nürnberg SilkeBereich Förderschule 
Oenning NorbertCDU17.06.2014
Ohström ReimarFDP17.06.2014
Osterhues JosefCDU 
Ottmann Nikolaus 17.06.2014
Overhageböck UlrichSPD16.06.2014
Overkamp DanielSPD 
Pasedag GuidoFDP17.06.2014
Paul HenryDIE GRÜNEN23.02.2016
Paßlick Dr. Hermann 31.12.2017
Peirick ThomasUWG 
Peschkes Hans TheoSPD17.06.2014
Pfaffe Karl-HeinzCDU17.06.2014
Pfeifer Friedrich  
Plagens EdwinDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Plaß Timo  
Pohl StephanieCDU 
Polch WinfriedFDP17.06.2014
Prangenberg Markus  
Probst BernhardCDU17.06.2014
Reinert WolfgangCDU 
Render Dr. HeinrichCDU 
Render LeonardDIE GRÜNEN14.12.2017
Roesler Julia  
Roters HelmutUWG 
Rothe Klaus-DieterDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Rottstegge SabrinaLINKE/PIRATEN 
Rübenstahl HelgaFDP 
Räckers Dr. MichaelCDU22.02.2018
Röhrmann UtaSPD 
Saatkamp MajaDIE GRÜNEN 
Sanders TheoCDU 
Schemitzek PeterCDU17.06.2014
Schemmer BernhardCDU 
Schemmer Heiner  
Schlautmann BirgitSPD 
Schleif JosefDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Schlettert MatthiasVertreter kath. Kirche 
Schlosshan VeronikaCDU 
Schlüß Silke  
Schmitz RudolfCDU17.06.2014
Schneider KevinFDP 
Schneider WolfgangFDP 
Schrage MartinaCDU 
Schreck MarkusLINKE/PIRATEN 
Schräder FrankFDP27.05.2015
Schulenkorf NorbertSPD 
Schulte MarkusCDU 
Schulze Beiering Ludger  
Schulze Beikel Hendrick  
Schulze Hessing Mechtild  
Schulze Icking-Riddebrock Christian  
Schulze Wierling ReginaCDU29.09.2014
Schulze-Uphoff WolfgangFDP17.06.2014
Schwenzow Dr. Elisabeth  
Schwinning Andreas 17.06.2014
Schülingkamp TimSPD 
Schöning BerndFDP15.04.2015
Seggewiß AlfonsDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Seidensticker-Beining BarbaraSPD 
Seifen HelmutAfD31.12.2018
Seifert DietmarDIE LINKE09.09.2014
Semmelmann WinfriedSPD17.06.2014
Sicking Franz-JosefUWG24.09.2015
Sobottka RainerSPD 
Sommers SilkeCDU 
Spahn JensCDU22.06.2015
Spieker-Kuhmann MarlisDIE GRÜNEN 
Steiner JensDIE GRÜNEN 
Steinig Norbert  
Stenvers Christa Luise  
Stilkenbäumer WilhelmCDU 
Stratmann Matthias BodoSPD17.06.2014
Strestik MariaLINKE/PIRATEN 
Strestik StephanLINKE/PIRATEN 
Sühling AnnetteBereich BK Borken 
Tanjsek GertiSPD 
Tascioglu Ahmet  
Tel SiyarDIE LINKE09.12.2015
Terbeck JensUWG 
Terfurth MartinaBereich BK am Wasserturm Bocholt 
Terhart Jürgen 29.03.2016
Terhart Philipp  
Thiem HarryDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Thiemann RalphCDU 
Tippkötter RainerBüro infas enermetric Greven 
Tünte Henry  
Valtwies PaulUWG 
van den Berg MarcoSPD 
van der Linde Christian 24.04.2018
van Gember Burkhard 14.03.2015
van Schelve MarcoUWG17.06.2014
Vedder Christian  
Vehring EvaJugendwerk Stadtlohn e.V. 
Vennes Johannes 17.06.2014
Vering JohannUWG08.11.2016
von Borczyskowski JörgUWG 
von Diepenbroick-Grüter Claudia  
von Oer Freiherr Clemens  
Wagner MaritaDIE GRÜNEN 
Wanning NorbertSPD 
Warschewski WolfgangUWG 
Waschki Thomas  
Watermeier Brigitte  
Wegmann ChristelCDU 
Wegner UtaDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Wehmschulte ReinhardBereich BK Ahaus 
Weidemann NicoleFDP 
Weitzell Michael  
Weißfahl Bastian  
Wellers AlfredFDP 
Welper GerdDIE GRÜNEN 
Welper GertrudDIE GRÜNEN 
Wendler CarstenCDU 
Wermer HeikeJugendwerk Heek 
Wethmar AndreasUWG 
Weßling PeterDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Wilde KlausFDP 
Wilke Reinhold 31.03.2019
Wilting JuttaDIE GRÜNEN17.06.2014
Winhuysen KläreSPD 
Wirth MarionFDP17.06.2014
Wirtz BirgitCDU 
Wissing AlfonsCDU 
Wodsack RolfUWG 
Wohlgemuth ChristianFDP 
Wübbeling MathiasCaritas-Verbände 
Zaborski GünterSPD23.06.2016
Zobel TobiasSPD 
Zurloh RalfCDU 
Zwicker Dr. KaiCDU 
  •  341 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 16.06.2019 18:05:44
  • Seitenanfang

[ Copyright 2016 - Kreis Borken ]